天皇賜盃 第85回日本学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
744 | 伊藤 優 (4) | イトウ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 |
745 | 宇野 佑輝 (4) | ウノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
746 | 岡田 健太 (4) | オカダ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
747 | 井上 脩吾 (3) | イノウエ シュウゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
748 | 坂本 翔太 (3) | サカモト ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
749 | 藤垣 諒 (3) | フジガキ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 予選1組 |
750 | 向井 拓也 (3) | ムカイ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
751 | 藪岡 礁 (3) | ヤブオカ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
752 | 立川 裕太 (2) | タチカワ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
753 | 黒田 玲央 (1) | クロダ レオ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
754 | 鈴木 雅貴 (1) | スズキ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
444 | 石井ゆりこ (4) | イシイ ユリコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
445 | 樫山 楓 (4) | カシヤマ カエデ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 400m 予選3組 |
446 | 鈴木 佑実 (4) | スズキ ユミ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝2組 |
447 | 藤原恵里佳 (4) | フジワラ エリカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選5組 |
448 | 望月 絵美 (4) | モチヅキ エミ | 女子 | 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
449 | 加藤 桃佳 (3) | カトウ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選5組 |
450 | 中山 怜佳 (3) | ナカヤマ レイカ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
451 | 野村 真由 (3) | ノムラ マユ | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選5組 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
452 | 朝日 美帆 (2) | アサヒ ミホ | 女子 | 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
453 | 藤原 涼花 (2) | フジワラ スズカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選4組 |
454 | 山口 綾加 (2) | ヤマグチ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選5組 |
455 | 花木 優奈 (4) | ハナキ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
456 | 上田 菜花 (1) | ウエダ ナノカ | 女子 | 女子 10000mW 決勝 |
457 | 大町 ゆい (1) | オオマチ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選5組 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
458 | 西原 琳 (1) | ニシハラ リン | 女子 | 女子 4×100mR 予選5組 |
459 | 藤井 亜子 (1) | フジイ アコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
460 | 加藤由樹子 (1) | カトウ ユキコ | 女子 | 女子 4×400mR 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1095 | 幸長 慎一 (1) | ユキナガ シンイチ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 予選1組 男子 円盤投 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
761 | 山川 惇生 (2) | ヤマカワ アツキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 |
762 | 川端 公人(M2) | カワバタ キミト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 4×100mR 予選1組 |
763 | 伊賀野 大(M2) | イガノ ダイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選1組 |
764 | 窪田 駿(M1) | クボタ シュン | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選1組 |
765 | 川端 友也 (4) | カワバタ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選1組 |
766 | 石井 嵐 (3) | イシイ アラシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選1組 |
767 | 朝日 喜紀 (1) | アサヒ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
758 | 小原 未陽 (4) | コハラ ミハル | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
670 | 中島 大智 (2) | ナカジマ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
671 | 五十嵐大義 (3) | イガラシ タイギ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
672 | 小北 大志(M1) | コキタ タイシ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 |